Kalender

Võistlus: EDL Liiga IV voor (46)
Toimumisaeg: 18.03.2017
Kellaaeg: 12:00
Lisainfo:
Toimumiskoht:

Reeglid: http://www.darts.ee/?pid=116

Täidetud tabelid: http://www.darts.ee/?pid=92

Premium Liiga:
Nikolai Harin - Kristo Sooalu
Voldemar Arder - Nikolai Harin
Kristo Sooalu - Voldemar Arder
Andres Sepp - Alo Ivask
Vahur Luuk - Andres Sepp
Alo Ivask - Vahur Luuk
Raido Kruusvee - Erki Selling
Tiit Haidak - Raido Kruusvee
Erki Selling - Tiit Haidak
Voldemar Arder - Andres Sepp
Erki Selling - Voldemar Arder
Andres Sepp - Erki Selling
Vahur Luuk - Raido Kruusvee
Kristo Sooalu - Vahur Luuk
Raido Kruusvee - Kristo Sooalu
Tiit Haidak - Nikolai Harin
Alo Ivask - Tiit Haidak
Nikolai Harin - Alo Ivask
 
I Liiga: Olybet Spordibaar hotellis Olümpia
Raivo Lehtmäe - Alar Kroon
Raido Kadopa - Raivo Lehtmäe
Alar Kroon - Raido Kadopa
Vilmar Juro - Geven Piir
Jan Kapaun - Vilmar Juro
Geven Piir - Jan Kapaun
Alvar Paia - Tõnu Adamson
Arvi Ott - Alvar Paia
Tõnu Adamson - Arvi Ott
Raido Kadopa - Vilmar Juro
Tõnu Adamson - Raido Kadopa
Vilmar Juro - Tõnu Adamson
Jan Kapaun - Alvar Paia
Alar Kroon - Jan Kapaun
Alvar Paia - Alar Kroon
Arvi Ott - Raivo Lehtmäe
Geven Piir - Arvi Ott
Raivo Lehtmäe - Geven Piir
 
II Liiga Lõuna (Koeru, Janune Kägu)
 
II Liiga Põhja Mad Murphy's Pub
 

Tulemused 170+ POX
Nikolai Harin 100
Erki Selling 94
Vahur Luuk 92
Voldemar Arder 90
Raido Kruusvee 88
Andres Sepp 74
Kristo Sooalu 72
Tiit Haidak 68
Alo Ivask 58
Raivo Lehtmäe 51
Alvar Paia 47
Tõnu Adamson 46
Jan Kapaun 44
Raido Kadopa 41
Arvi Ott 40
Vilmar Juro 38
Rando Kadopa 34
Alar Kroon 31
Geven Piir 31
Toomas Pässa 30
Remo Ööpik 28
Kaspar Kesli 28
Urmas Neeme 23
Urmo Põllumägi 23
Martin Kärner 23
Toivo Engelbrecht 23
Andres Paal 23
Janis Audova 22
Erki Õunap 20
Alar Kikas 19
Erik Kraanvelt 18
Fredy Kents 18
Margus Kastehein 18
Igor Burd 18
Hannes Hanimägi 17
Mait Kadarpik 17
Marek Tiivel 17
Peter Cheney 17
Urmas Laal 17
Gert Piksar 17
Olev Evisalu 16
Sven Silbaum 16
Olar Evisalu 15
Anton Raudsepp 15
Timo Veldi 15
Ahto Härm 15



    Ajakohast